• Gnanalaya, 26, Birds Road, Trichy - 620 001 Tamil Nadu, India

  • +91-431-2411463

  • tamilcaps@gmail.com

Brothers in Formation

Aspirants

  1. Br. Antony Joseph S
  2. Br. Aakash Raj S
  3. Br. Vignesh V
  4. Br. Lawrence J
  5. Br. Jacob S
  6. Br. Ambrose Sylvester A
  7. Br. Ashok Vincent
  8. Br. Sunil Kumar
 

Postulants

  1. Br. Eric Bernard E
  2. Br. Paul Arokia Praveen G
  3. Br. Franc GOUBA (Burkina Faso)
 

Novices

  1. Br. Christopher Honest Raj A
  2. Br. Edwin Arockia Ezhil A
  3. Br. Richard S
  4. Br. Navin A
  5. Br. Raj Antony R
  6. Br. Benedict Jones I
 

Students of Philosophy - I Year  

  1. Br. Christhu Raj A
  2. Br. Samuel A
  3. Br. Daniel V
  4. Br. Sathish Sagayaraj M
  5. Br. Jacob Antony
  6. Br. Tomy Thomas
  7. Br. Antony S
  8. Br. Charles ZOUNDI (Burkina Faso)
  9. Br. Pacome OUEDEAOGO (Burkina Faso)
 

Students of Philosophy - II Year 

  1. Br. Rex Antony A
  2. Br. Nelson Felix L
  3. Br. Paul Raj S
  4. Br. Layola Keerthi Vasan F
  5. Br. Arun Kumar A
  6. Br. Jude Thadeus J
  7. Br. Davidu Arasan A
  8. Br. Robert Salastin Murray M
 

Students of Philosophy - III Year 

  1. Br. Sebastine S J
  2. Br. Amos Raj A
  3. Br. Arul Lawrence S
  4. Br. Pris Arockia Raja I
  5. Br. Edwin Fernandoz E
  6. Br. Florentin BAMUNI (Burkina Faso)
 

Post Novitiate

  1. Br. Leo Daniel
  2. Br. J. Robert (France)
  3. Br. J. Dennison (France)
  4. Br. Alwin A
  5. Br. Vimal Wilfred A
  6. Br. Antony Gunasekar S
  7. Br. Chandra Bose K
  8. Br. Claret Arockia Samy K
  9. Br. Cornelle  Cyprien KASSOAGA (Regency)(Burkina Faso)
  10. Br. Guetawendenarcisse YODA (Regency) (Burkina Faso)
 

Students of Theology - I Year

  1. Br.Arockiaraj P
  2. Br. Antony Nelson S
 

Students of Theology - II Year

  1. Br.Arockia Dhass S
  2. Br.Jesunathan S
  3. Br. Roymond Peter C (US)
  4. Br. Gabrieal A
  5. Br. Julien COMPAORE (Benin)
 

Students of Theology - III Year

  1. Br. Joseph Arputha Raj V
  2. Br. Antony Julius M (US)
  3. Br. Daniel Earnest Solamon A
  4. Br. Sesu Prabakaran A
  5. Br. John Cecil Wilson S
  6. Br. Vinoth R
 

Students of Theology - IV Year (Deacons)

  1. Br. William Raj D (Eluru)
  2. Br. Stephen Irudayaraj J
  3. Br.  Amirtharajan S A
  4. Br. Augustin Raj A
  5. Br. John Peter L
  6. Br. Bazie Simplice Zwagniadeyi (Burkina Faso)